• Coordenador: Hernandes F. Carvalho (UNICAMP)
  • Vice-coordenador: Carlos Lenz Cesar (UNICAMP)
  • Professor Titular: Ruy G. Jaeger (ICB, USP)
  • Professor Associado: Sérgio Luis Felisbino (IBB, UNESP)
  • Professora Associada: Carmen Veríssima Ferreira IB, UNICAMP)

 

  • Grupo de proponentes (somente líderes de laboratórios):
  1. Ana Paula Davel (UNICAMP)

  2. André Romero da Silva (IFES)

  3. Anibal E. Vercesi (UNICAMP)

  4. Anita Marsaioli (UNICAMP)

  5. Carlos Lenz Cesar (UNICAMP)

  6. Carmen Veríssima Ferreira (UNICAMP)

  7. Catarina Segretti Porto (UNIFESP)

  8. Cláudio C. Werneck (UNICAMP)

  9. Cristina Pontes Vicente (UNICAMP)

  10. Evelise Maria Nazari (UFSC)

  11. Fernanda C. A. dos Santos (UFG)

  12. Fernanda Ramos Gadelha (UNICAMP)

  13. Helena Coutinho Oliveira (UNICAMP)

  14. Heloisa Sobreio Selistre de Araujo (UFSCAR)

  15. Henrique Souza Marque (UNICAMP)

  16. Hernandes F Carvalho (UNICAMP)

  17. Jörg Kobarg (CNPEM)

  18. José Andrés Yunes (BOLDRINI)

  19. José Ferreira Nunes (UECE)

  20. Konradin Metze (UNICAMP)

  21. Leticia Frölich Archangelo (FM-RP/USP)

  22. Lucia Elvira Alves (UNICAMP)

  23. Lucimara Gaziola de la Torre (UNICAMP)

  24. Manoel Biancardi (UFG)

  25. Marco Antonio Ferreira Randi (UFPR)

  26. Marco Aurélio Ramires Vinolo (UNICAMP)

  27. Maria Christina Werneck Avellar (UNIFESP)

  28. Maria de Fátima Leite (Professora Associada) (UFMG)

  29. Maria Denise Feder (Professora) (UFF)

  30. Marinilce Fagundes Santos (Professora Titular) (USP)

  31. Marisa Masumi Beppu (Professora Associada) (UNICAMP)

  32. Mary Ann Foglio (Pesquisadora)(UNICAMP)

  33. Mônica Alonso Cotta (Professora Associada) (UNICAMP)

  34. Patrícia Gama (Professora) (USP)

  35. Paulo Pinto Joazeiro (Professor Associado) (UNICAMP)

  36. Pedro de Campos-Lima (Pesquisador) (Boldrini)

  37. Roger Frigério Castilho (UNICAMP)

  38. Ruy G Jaeger (USP)

  39. Sérgio Luis Felisbino (UNESP)

  40. Silvana Allodi (UFRJ)

  41. Sonia Regina Grötzner (UFPR)

  42. Suzana Côrte-Real Faria (FIOCRUZ)

  43. Suzete Araújo Oliveira Gomes (UFF)

  44. Taize Augusto (FMJ)

  45. Vanessa Freitas (USP)

  46. Yara Maria Rauh Muller (UFSC)